Ветераны бадминтона

Город

ФИО

Год

рожд

Эл.

почта

Тел.

Краснодар

муж.

 

Демурин Яков Николаевич (к.м.с.)

1960

31.03.

yakdemurin@yandex.ru

+7-861-242-21-80

Леонидов Сергей

1975

30.03.

lesean@mail.ru

+7-918-463-66-00

Мохамад Шухаиб

1970

01.01.

 

+7-918-143-33-92

Харламов Игорь Владимирович

1965

gor4555@mail.ru

+7-918-455-50-88

Скорюков Сергей

Викторович

1981

01.04.

sskorukov@mail.ru

+7-918-467-32-23

Пуляев Антон Васильевич

1976

04.11

pulyaev.pro@gmail.com

+7-905-495-45-99

Мазняк Владимир

1968

vova-badminton@rambler.ru

+7-918-471-64-94

Хакуй Гисса Бачмизович

1953

01.08.

 

+7-918-434-87-50

Серый Алексей Алексеевич

1952

24.08.

way_of_dragon@mail.ru

+7-918-343-88-33

 

Потеряев Александр

1964

09.09.

poter80@mail.ru

+7-918-482-85-90

Бондарев Александр

Владимирович

1966

 

+7-918-477-04-16

Травянский Александр

Иванович

1966

06.12.

aleks-luft@mail.ru

+7-918-407-39-26

Кумиров Александр Владимирович

1969

03.03.

 

+7-861-2-627-414

 

Дулин Михаил Прокофьевич

1948

04.05.

dulin-mp@yandex.ru

dulin-mp@live.ru

+7-918-480-12-38

Фойгель Михаил Аркадьевич

 

1949

01.12.

 

foigel1949@yandex.ru

сайт  badmkub.ru

факс: 8(861)255-3172

+7-918-33-11-465

+7-953-074-48-25

Рябчун Валерий Юрьевич

1952

08.07.

 

+7-918-463-22-77

Калашников Константин Сергеевич

1970

17.03.

89184131333@mail.ru

+7-918-413-13-33

Морозов Алексей Николаевич

1959

 

+7-918-253-25-18

Калашников Сергей

Андреевич

1948

21.04.

 

+7-918-454-19-13

Свирид  Александр

Александрович

1977

30.08.

 

+7-918-458-84-61

Редько Андрей Александрович

1964

14.09.

redko_a@mail.ru

 

Жилин Владимир

Иванович

1957

07.11

promtecbezop@mail.ru

+7-918-049-55-57

Отоса Андрей Иванович

1947

17.03.

oai47@rambler.ru

+7-929-834-72-11

Клунник Дмитрий Викторович

1962

26.12.

 

+7-967-314-67-11

Власак Эдуард Вячеславович

1969

18.04.

 

+7-918-411-11-53

Понтанько Олег Валерьевич

1978

01.11.

oleg-pontanko@mail.ru

к.м.с.

+7-988-369-29-17

Хаблюк Виктор Викторович

1958

09.03.

 

 

Шевхужев Василий

к.м.с.

1981

октябрь

 

 

 

Погорелов Анатолий

Валерьевич

1956

27.07.

 

 

Тюрин Владислав

Викторович

1961

16.07.

 

+7-918-256-67-71

Якуба Юрий Федорович

1962

uriteodor@ya.ru

+7-918-124-41-92

Игнатенко Михаил

Владимирович

1974

15.02.

 

+7-918-376-10-10

 

Краснодар

жен.

 

Марахова Лариса(к.м.с.)

1975

07.03.

oven63@mail.ru

+7-962-867-59-01

 

Ващанова Виктория

Валерьевна

1973

27.01

 

+7-918-28-948-18

 

Шевхужева Нина Васильевна (к.м.с.)

1952

17.08.

 

+7-900-250-98-17

+7-989-819-98-64

 

Косенко Оксана Анатольевна

1968

19.02.

gordey06@list.ru

м.с. тренер

+7-928-438-55-20

 

Денисенко Елена Сергеевна

1972

23.10.

des_k@bk.ru

+7-918-457-52-42

+7-952-851-82-06

 

Фойгель Лариса Леонидовна

1964

23.12.

foigel64@bk.ru

+7-909-450-45-64

 

Цалюк Марина Вадимовна

1978

17.09.

mts1978@mail.ru

+7-918-465-50-94

 

Ковалюк Наталья Викторовна

1972

nvk1972@yandex.ru

+7-918-377-42-77

 

Владимирова Татьяна Владимировна

1957

28.04.

 

+7-952-862-13-53

+7-918-336-55-14

 

Иванова Елена Геннадьевна

1962

23.11.

 

 

 

Харина

Светлана Петровна

1950

20.11.

swetlanaharina@yandex.ru

+7-953-116-97-75

 

Приходько Татьяна Александровна

1971

03.05.

pr.tatyana@gmail.com

+7-967-314-55-68

 

Автомонова Майя

Павловна

1935

04.06.

 

+7-918-639-70-53

 

Батуркина Елена

Ивановна

1956

27.01.

ealexeenko@yahoo.com

+7-918-637-17-56

 

Пермякова Инна

Васильевна

1970

13.12.

 

+7-929-833-29-13

 

Мазуренко Наталия

Владимировна

1974

nvmazurenko@mail.ru

+7-961-595-69-88

 

п.Энем

муж.

Агагулов Николай

Николаевич

1951

08.11.

hhaha00@mail.ru

+7-918-041-95-52

 

 

 

п.Энем

жен.

Усачёва Вера Анатольевна

1956

 

+7-952-989-29-49

Новороссийск

муж.

 

Фитисов Андрей Анатольевич

1973

13.12

chartering@afitisov.ru

afitisov@hotmail.com

+7-918-949-99-03

+7-918-120-91-75

 

 

Сирант Юрий Александрович

1961

25.11.

yurii.sirant@mail.ru

к.м.с., тренер

+7-988-474-92-18

 

Геленджик

муж.

 

Вепрев Николай

Николаевич

1959

18.09.

veprev.n@yandex.ru

+7-918-367-91-42

 

Кузнецов Виктор

Викторович

1956

kostin56@gmail.com

+7-918-070-90-95

 

Тевяшев Михаил

1961

 

 

 

Геленджик

жен.

Газарян-Анахина-ТевяшеваСофья

1971

sofja-gazarjan@rambler.ru

+7-918-323-58-38

 

Гулькевичи

муж.

 

Озерский Виктор

Васильевич

1956

30.07.

ovv1956@mail.ru

+7-918-493-17-97

 

Гасанбеков Ашурбек

1961

х.Чаплыгин, тренер

 

 

Старостин Валерий Олегович

1956

 

+7-918-676-67-69

 

Соляников Алексей

1953

 

 

 

Твердола  Александр

1962

 

 

 

Шабанов Игорь Васильевич

1974

16.12

 

+7-918-474-63-25

 

Романченко Иван

Владимирович

1976

 

 

+7-918-490-09-28

 

Ткачёв Владимир Иванович

1963

 

 

 

Литовченко Юрий Викторович

1975

 

 

 

Вовк Сергей Григорьевич

1972

 

 

 

Гулькевичи

жен.

Касмынина Ольга Александровна

 

 

 

 

Хомутова Татьяна Борисовна

 

 

 

 

Боровинская Ольга Николаевна

1959

 

 

 

Чернова Светлана Александровна

1981

 

 

 

Сочи

муж.

 

 

 

Петров Анатолий

Иванович

1961

15.05.

к.м.с.

+7-918-612-73-60

 

Мачкальян Сергей

Владимирович

1952

06.06.

к.м.с.

+7-918-208-94-63

 

Лотоцкий Владислав

Дмитриевич

1952

май

к.м.с.

+7-918-404-64-39

 

Одут Владимир

Никитович

1948

05.04.

к.м.с.

+7-918-107-84-40

 

Арлюков Владимир

Анатольевич

1954

18.07.

v.arlykov@mail.ru

к.м.с.

+7-862-235-71-31

 

Богданов Игорь

Викторович

1958

28.08.

к.м.с.

+7-862-231-84-18

 

Долин Борис

Лукьянович

1952

17.07.

dolin1@yandex.ru

к.м.с.

+7-918-305-37-36

 

Белокопытов Сергей

1962

 

+7-962-881-77-48

 

Чаленко Александр

1972

 

+7-964-940-94-98

 

Мужеровский Олег

1968

 

+7-918-250-21-30

 

Суганяка Андрей Сергеевич

1978

ti_me@mail.ru

+7-918-000-72-83

 

Сочи

жен.

Долина Ольга Павловна (к.м.с.)

1953

16.04.

dolin1@yandex.ru

+7-918-307-12-17

 

Гончарова Людмила

1954

05.09.

lyda54@list.ru

+7-918-401-79-83

 

Одут Татьяна

1948

 

 

 

Ейск

муж.

Леонов Игорь Николаевич

1962

leonovin@smail.ru

+7-903-456-83-38

 

Бахтин Вячеслав

Иванович

1949

 

 

 

Кабыш Александр

Александрович

 

1962

 

 

 

Гладнев Роман Игоревич

1968

 

 

 

Ейск

жен.

Колосова Валентина

Александровна

1954

28.06.

valentine.kolosova2011@mail.ru

+7-918-299-96-77

 

Усенко Людмила

Григорьевна

1950

 

 

 

Пивень Наталья

Леонидовна

1961

 

 

 

Гладнева Марина

Алексеевна

1971

 

 

 

Войтович Татьяна Владимировна

1976

 

 

 

ст. Должанская

муж.

Дмитрин Владимир Петрович

1941

19.03.

dmitrin_vp@mail.ru

+7-928-295-81-00

+7-923-633-60-25

 

ст. Щербиновская

муж.

 

Пивень Владимир Павлович

1955

12.12.

vladimir.piven.55@mail.ru

+7-909-454-74-98

 

Остапенко Виталий

Васильевич

1955

02.06.

тренер

+7-918-412-71-78

 

ст. Кущевская

муж.      

Димитров Константин

Николаевич

1973

komel@inbox.ru

+7-905-402-77-00

 

Головко Анатолий

Леонидович

1963

17.09.

 

+7-928-283-26-25

 

Бондаренко Анатолий

Владимирович

1968

 

+7-928-236-00-68

 

Антоненко Андрей

Николаевич

1975

 

+7-909-454-16-10

 

Хаара Михаил

Георгиевич

1958

 

+7-928-432-06-01

 

Иванов Андрей

1971

 

 

 

ст. Кущевская

жен.      

Телюк-Каплаухова

Ирина

1971

31.10.

ogonek-31@yandex.ru

к.м.с., тренер

+7-903-454-01-07

 

Антоненко Надежда Николаевна

1977

 

+7-961-587-09-66

 

Максимова Оксана Владимировна

1974

 

+7-903-454-30-79

 

г. Ботайск

Звездочкина Нелли

Михайловна

1970

 

+7-905-478-83-92

+7-908-503-70-89

 

ст. Каневская

муж.

Труфанов Сергей

Александрович

1979

truf8282@mail.ru

+7-960-49-46-026

 

Левченко Константин

Николаевич

1956

 

+7-965-456-99-13

 

Северский р-н

с. Львовское

Луконин Владимир Владимирович

1969

29.05.

 

+7-918-234-17-84

 

п. Афипский

муж.

Киреев Василий Иванович

1942

 

+7-905-47-61-776

 

Чупрынин Максим

Николаевич

1976

irmansof@gmail.com

+7-918-120-39-08

 

п. Афипский

жен.

Иванченко Светлана Васильевна

1970

12.08.

Ivanchenkosv1970@mail.ru

+7-918-620-86-39

 

Древаль Ольга Александровна

1975

olgadreval75@mail.ru

+7-918-175-73-53

 

Малёванная Елена                                     Викторовна 

1970

19.05.

 

 

 

Захарова Яна Петровна              

 

1990

01.02.

yanazacharova1990@mail.ru

+7-918-010-11-60

 

ст. Северская

муж.

Евлаков Сергей

Николаевич

1960

07.12.

su07@mail.ru

+7-918-452-56-40

 

ст.Пятигорская

муж. (Гор.Кл)

Павлюченко Владимир

Викторович

1963

29.01.

Jutera6876@mai.ru

брат Юрий

+7-918-068-55-81

 

ст. Динская

муж.

Дмитренко Николай Михайлович

1958

23.11

shool2@din.kubannet.ru

+7-918-279-77-23

 

Диченко Виталий

Анатольевич

1968

 

+7-918-623-62-30

 

Гриднев Андрей Валерьевич

1968

 

 

 

Искандеров Олег

Аббасович

1968

 

 

 

Курило Федор

1956

 

 

 

Маначуров Олег

1968

 

 

 

Головенко Дмитрий Владимирович

1973

 

 

 

Госсен Александр Иванович

1982

 

 

 

ст. Динская

жен.

Белая Наталья Николаевна

1973

nnb7@mail.ru

+7-918-464-01-36

 

ст. Крыловская

муж.

Дудко Владимир

Анатольевич

1964

aavvss@mail.ru

+7-918-421-45-78

 

ст. Крыловская

жен.

Дудко Светлана

Владимировна

1967

 

+7-918-427-18-05

 

Анапа

муж.

Гончаренко Леонтий

Васильевич

 

 

+7-918-24-22-836

 

Анапа

жен.

Руссу Ольга Николаевна

 

smash@eml.ru

м.с., тренер

+7-918-058-02-42

 

Лабинск

муж.

 

Ельцов Николай Иванович (тренер)

1946

 

+7-988-524-57-40

 

Латыговский Александр Викторович

1975

gazovik2010@yandex.ru

+7-928-424-49-86

 

Шумаков Сергей Александрович

1971

 

 

 

Мендаль Дмитрий Владимирович

1969

 

 

 

Калиниченко Алексей Александрович

1981

 

 

 

Саркисян Михаил

1945

 

 

 

Филь Николай Семёнович

1946

dolimp@inbox.ru  тренер

sportFK@yandex.ru

+7-928-207-99-16

+7-918-397-12-99

 

Лабинск

жен.

Ткачёва Оксана Владимировна

1974

 

 

 

ст. Вознесенская

муж.

Анахин Николай Иванович

1940

 

 

 

 

Конструктор сайтов
Nethouse